City of Milwaukee 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 04/15/2024Unit Price As of 04/12/2024$ Change% Change
Target Date Income13.70158113.787253-0.085672-0.62%
Target Date 202515.05288315.150617-0.097734-0.65%
Target Date 203016.17859416.303531-0.124937-0.77%
Target Date 203517.16911617.311741-0.142625-0.82%
Target Date 204018.10033318.253337-0.153004-0.84%
Target Date 204518.67806618.839640-0.161574-0.86%
Target Date 205018.71030218.871716-0.161414-0.86%
Target Date 205518.69873818.860198-0.161460-0.86%
Target Date 206015.76459015.900713-0.136123-0.86%
Target Date 20659.6749199.759425-0.084506-0.87%
Stable Value11.69520811.6925170.0026910.02%
Actively Managed Income10.65912210.729290-0.070168-0.65%
Passive US Equity25.43480525.758137-0.323332-1.26%
Actively Managed Equity22.22161222.427341-0.205729-0.92%
Passive International Equity15.59833815.745462-0.147124-0.93%
American United Life0.0000000.0000000.0000000%