City of Milwaukee 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 03/01/2024Unit Price As of 02/29/2024$ Change% Change
Target Date Income13.87401713.7962270.0777900.56%
Target Date 202515.24955215.1600660.0894860.59%
Target Date 203016.41309716.3049240.1081730.66%
Target Date 203517.42217017.2880510.1341190.78%
Target Date 204018.36527818.2208980.1443800.79%
Target Date 204518.94318618.7902410.1529450.81%
Target Date 205018.97512718.8223350.1527920.81%
Target Date 205518.96364818.8023190.1613290.86%
Target Date 206015.98789715.8518830.1360140.86%
Target Date 206510.00000010.0000000.0000000%
Stable Value11.65536111.6544690.0008920.01%
Actively Managed Income10.88244210.8463530.0360890.33%
Passive US Equity25.85352525.6526660.2008590.78%
Actively Managed Equity22.43782222.2403220.1975000.89%
Passive International Equity15.65093715.5410760.1098610.71%
American United Life0.0000000.0000000.0000000%