City of Milwaukee 457 Deferred Compensation Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 12/08/2022Unit Price As of 12/07/2022$ Change% Change
Target Date Income12.57095612.5554060.0155500.12%
Target Date 202513.64309813.6186920.0244060.18%
Target Date 203014.36250014.3208760.0416240.29%
Target Date 203514.91255814.8454530.0671050.45%
Target Date 204015.47452815.3895340.0849940.55%
Target Date 204515.77932015.6857820.0935380.6%
Target Date 205015.76344415.6615010.1019430.65%
Target Date 205515.74253015.6405580.1019720.65%
Target Date 206013.25740613.1786030.0788030.6%
Stable Value11.28655611.2858910.0006650.01%
Actively Managed Income10.54156010.568102-0.026542-0.25%
Passive US Equity19.71867519.5645470.1541280.79%
Actively Managed Equity17.65000617.5392730.1107330.63%
Passive International Equity13.38291713.3214780.0614390.46%
American United Life0.0000000.0000000.0000000%